Request #18-5
  Closed

Code Violations Verification: Need to verify if we have any open/pending code violations with property: 735 Stone Canyon Dr., Las Cruces, NM 88011.  If we don't a simple "no code violations" response is acceptable.  If we do, we'll need a copy of the complaints and demand to help resolve.  Thank you


Received

January 3, 2018 via web


Departments

Police - Codes


Requester

Brandon

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Lissa Herrera

Request Published Public
January 3, 2018, 10:45am
Request Closed Public

The City of Las Cruces has no records responsive to this request.

Please contact our office at 575-541-2115 if you have any questions.

January 3, 2018, 10:45am
Department Assignment Public
Added: Police - Codes.
January 3, 2018, 10:07am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
January 3, 2018, 9:58am