Request #18-681

 
Closed

Good Afternoon!

Please provide this office with the police report, any and all supplemental reports, photographs, videos, and any and all documentation related to the following incident.

Driver: Luci Welch

Date of Incident: 11/10/2018

Location of Incident: Las Cruces, NM

Please contact me if additional information is required.

Thank you, 


Received

November 20, 2018 via email


Departments

Police


Requester

Victor Saenz

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Lissa Herrera

Request Closed Public

The City of Las Cruces has no records responsive to this request.

Please contact our office at 575-541-2115 if you have any questions.

December 4, 2018, 9:54am
Request Published Public
December 4, 2018, 9:54am
Department Assignment Public
Police
November 20, 2018, 12:08pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via email
November 20, 2018, 12:08pm