Request #19-815
  Closed

Code Enforcement: Code violations verification.  Please confirm we have no open/pending code violations on property we're closing.  If so, we'll need copies of the complaint/notices and demand for said amounts owing for us to help resolve.

Property: 4947 S Fork Rd., Las Cruces, NM 88012


Received

October 16, 2019 via web


Departments

Police - Codes


Requester

Brandon

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Lissa Herrera

Request Closed Public

The City of Las Cruces has no records responsive to this request.

Please contact our office at 575-541-2115 if you have any questions.

October 21, 2019, 8:32am
Request Published Public
October 21, 2019, 8:32am
Department Assignment Public
Added: Police - Codes.
October 16, 2019, 12:58pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
October 16, 2019, 10:57am